Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Böhme Maximilian47.1947.1928.1355.1251.2445.47
Gerowski Paul46.8446.8424.1448.3651.9443.24
Gottlöber Max00000
Hupel Ronny45.8645.8630.4450.1553.7643.90
Häntzschel Tobias00000
Häntzschel Tom00000
Leuschner Ingolf00000
Pluhar Jonas34.1934.1910.0048.8047.6746.31
Pluhar Lukas00000
Reiche Daniel53.8453.8426.5667.0757.7140.48
Riemer Dennis41.6141.6122.5447.8949.3146.04
Rentsch Steffen46.0946.0925.0451.8653.0543.95
Riemer Marek00000
Schneider Martin42.6042.6033.0048.1446.6748.90
Schütz Gunnar46.2746.2731.4450.1859.2740.43
Ukley Daniel58.1858.1833.7062.5567.4245.59
Winter Dirk00000
Winter Colin47.6447.6425.1452.2655.5146.74
Vogel Konstantin43.0043.0047.3344.5841.58
Schütze Richard47.2847.2827.0656.1855.0246.21
Rentsch Richard38.1838.1821.0043.3048.3334.60
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Böhme Maximilian50.3166.4948.5748.0651.8953.7752.8544.1235.5737.44
Gerowski Paul45.0849.0051.0041.5856.0058.2557.7536.9233.4034.57
Gottlöber Max0000000000
Hupel Ronny52.7848.6749.0041.2859.0660.9443.7254.2032.5520.74
Häntzschel Tobias0000000000
Häntzschel Tom0000000000
Leuschner Ingolf0000000000
Pluhar Jonas50.0040.2056.2044.6046.8051.6051.6042.2543.7539.25
Pluhar Lukas0000000000
Reiche Daniel72.3659.8669.0058.1460.9354.0747.5437.7033.0033.30
Riemer Dennis50.1843.1650.3352.1350.7045.1050.4046.6340.1926.96
Rentsch Steffen50.4055.3149.8651.0058.5749.5747.2748.7434.4630.47
Riemer Marek0000000000
Schneider Martin37.1455.6451.6449.6446.2144.1451.5055.2139.3134.27
Schütz Gunnar49.6555.7645.1271.2453.1853.4143.4735.8742.0031.13
Ukley Daniel61.1367.5259.0072.6163.1766.4860.9442.5722.7521.23
Winter Dirk0000000000
Winter Colin53.7249.8753.2153.2356.2157.0956.6247.5833.2028.63
Vogel Konstantin40.5038.5063.0042.7535.2555.7533.7534.2556.7548.00
Schütze Richard58.3152.4757.7558.4755.6950.9150.5848.5338.2219.73
Rentsch Richard43.2046.3040.4051.1049.2044.7040.4031.0032.4029.04