Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Reiche Daniel826381918101101
Gerowski Paul103840181012200
Schütze Richard2970995331195200
Hupel Ronny145263132141300
Rentsch Steffen471151486734134200
Winter Colin5212917759553110401
Schütz Gunnar155844142724100
Böhme Maximilian35951034734146400
Pluhar Jonas618215420000
Ukley Daniel1826564129185300
Riemer Dennis851842237152116300
Schneider Martin6405430721100
Rentsch Richard19442315602010
Vogel Konstantin416137300000