Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Reiche Daniel53.8418059022026.56072.3667.07144101101
Gerowski Paul46.8414057028024.14045.0848.3612212200
Schütze Richard47.2814098024027.06058.3156.18320195200
Hupel Ronny45.8614050024030.44052.7850.1518041300
Rentsch Steffen46.0914078019025.04050.451.86424134200
Winter Colin47.6418082019025.14053.7252.265333110401
Schütz Gunnar46.2714094023031.44049.6550.1817124100
Böhme Maximilian47.19140100123028.13050.3155.1235-3146400
Pluhar Jonas34.191001003501005048.85-320000
Ukley Daniel58.18140107118133.7061.1362.552317185300
Riemer Dennis41.61140128122022.54050.1847.8961-5116300
Schneider Martin42.614046032033037.1448.1414-1021100
Rentsch Richard38.1817440028021043.243.310-602010
Vogel Konstantin4395009900040.547.334-400000